Vårens studenter

Här är vårens studenter från Västnyland.

Ekenäs gymnasium:
Ahl Dinah Julia, Alén Elin Elisabeth, Berg Zarah Linnea Elisabet, Broman Emilia Ellen Helena, Bussman Pia Alexandra, Bäckroos Lisa Margareta, Eklund Anton Karl-Eric, Ekman Simon Alexander, Ekström Melissa Amanda Susanne, Enberg Dennis Erik Mikael, Envall Åsa Kristina, Fagerström Tony Ingemar Evert, Grünn Sofia Ida-Maria, Grünwald Sofia Elin Maria, Hindersson Ellen Calista Kimsdotter, Holmberg Anna Eva Maria, Huldin Conny Dick, Häggman Alma Wilhelmina, Ingman Fanny Alina Wilhelmina, Ingman Linnea Mariana, Kainulainen Fanny Margareta, Karlsson Elin Amanda, Karlsson Jonatan Carl Oskar, Knopman Lina Maria Miranda, Leppänen Viktor Samuel, Lindblad Sofia Charlotte, Lindholm Sofie Anna Catherine, Lindqvist Elin Emilia, Lindqvist William Valdemar, Lindroos Jonathan Wilhelm, Lintunen Kristoffer Joni André, Lundin Richard Edvard, Lundström Josefine Elisabeth, Mannström Isabelle Charlotta, Mannström Ronja Erika, Nyberg Kasper Joakim Alfred, Nyholm Izabelle Nicolé Alexandra, Nyman Jannica Ditte Catarina, Olin Sabina Carolina Helena, Pulkkanen Veronica Anja Matilda, Puputti Tuomas Johannes Viljami, Rehn Johanna Emilia, Renman Jasper Henrik, Rosenqvist Mats Oskar, Sandell Lucas Alexander, Sarin Melissa Maria Michelle, Sjöberg Jessica Elisabeth Helena, Sjöblom Jan Victor August, Skog Robin Victor André, Söderström Jennifer Olivia, Söderström Johan Leif Evert, Törnroos Laura Christina.

Hangö gymnasium:

Airola Emmy, Berndtsson Jessica, Enberg Moa, Fredriksson Linus, Gröning Felicia, Hellman Julia, Himberg Jimmy, Holm Jessica, Holmström Hanna, Häggroth Jonathan, Jansson Alexi, Karvinen Antton, Lindfors Edvard, Nurmi Henna, Rantanen Julia, Sundström Erika, Wallenius Christine, Young Lilian, Winberg Filip.

Hankoniemen lukio:

Dahl Anna-Riikka, Ilvesaro Topi, Immonen Akseli, Kivitie Riikka, Lehtonen Senni, Lohvansuu Vilma-Emilia, Lähdeniemi Mimmi, Nuutinen Marcus, Nyberg Nicke, Parkkonen Helmi, Rahkola Tiina, Rejström Johanna, Törnqvist Adelina.

Karis-Billnäs gymnasium:

Aalto Eira, Bussman Emma, Fagerholm Linda, Golovan Kristina, Grönblom Maxemilian (dubbelexamen), Grönholm Shanti, Grönmark Emil, Gustafsson Tiia, Heikkinen Sani, Hindersson Astrid, Holmberg Emilia, Holmqvist Emelie, Holmström Victoria, Huttunen Rasmus, Juutilainen Jani, Kullberg Jannica, Kämpe Kristoffer, Lahtivuori Jonas, Liljestrand Mathilda, Lillqvist David, Lundberg Ronja, Lundén Hanna, Löfberg Anton, Löfberg Esmeralda, Lönnberg Patrik, Malmberg Elin, Nyberg Alexander, Paakki Kajsa, Sandholm Sara, Sundström Emma, Suvanto Simon, Söderström Pontus, Westerlund Alexandra, Wikström Wilhelm.

Karjaan lukio:

Blomqvist Tobias, Fagerström Oskar, Fellman Lumi, Grundström Alex, Honkaharju Kia, Hämäläinen Nea-Mari, Härkänen Jyri, Jokinen Vilma, Karlsson Sampo, Korpimäki Joni, Kotkavuori Isa, Kultanen Anton, Kumentola Eljas, Lahtinen Lotta, Laiho Kasperi, Leino Luukas, Leskelä Elina, Leskelä Iida, Lindqvist Johan, Malmgren Roosa, Mansikkavuori Jonni, Mehtälä Pertti, Merenmies Iiro, Paloheimo Tuomas, Peltola Pinja, Rautio Janina, Riihimäki Ilona, Rintala Heidi, Routasuo Aslak, Rätsep Martin, Räty Valtteri, Sissonen Joonas, Sissonen Tuomas, Tenhunen Roosa, Thotthing Kasper, Timonen Ella, Tynkkynen Jenny, Velpler Eliisabet, Virta Emmi-Lotta, Wernér Julia, Åkerblom Mathias.

Kyrkslätts gymnasium:

Adlercreutz Axel, Aho Robert,Alkula Markus, Björklund Linda, Blomqvist Lukas, Boijer Anton, Carpelan Mathilda, Ekblad Jessica, Enström Nathalie, Foley Jonathan, Forsblom Julius, Forsström Mathias, Geust Arthur, Granö Ida, Hakala Linnea, Hiitola Emil, Hildén Emil, Holopainen Janina, Johansson Jonatan, Kaivola Patrik, Keserci Matina, Kettunen Roope, Korpikangas Ida, Kuhlefelt Casper, Laakso Nina, Lönnqvist Rasmus, Munck Alexander, Munsterhjelm Alexander, Mustonen Nicolas, Mäkinen Mathias, Paganus Isabella, Paukku Satu, Rosenius Monica, Ruokolainen Rebecca, Rytkölä Rebecca, Salmi Miko, Salminen Robin, Selin Sonja-Sofia, Skoglund Sanni, Sumelius Andreas, Söderström Wilhelm, Tuhkunen Linda, Valle Henna, Valle Linda, Virkki Janet, Wallenius Johan, Åberg Elin, Åberg Julian, Åberg Victor, Översti Annika.

Virkby gymnasium

Alhomäki Emma, Björkroth Peter, Holthoer Mikael, Johansson Alexander, Jusell Jannika, Jusell Joakim, Järvinen Riku-Juhani, Kangasharju Minna, Kindberg Annika, Malmberg Rikard, Marjamäki Atte, Mäkelä Oskar, Mäkinen Emmi, Pulkka Sebastian, Pulliainen Janika, Rönnblad Jonathan, Schulman William, Strömberg Lotta, Ståhle Anna-Maria, Tverin Andrea, Wasström William,

ANDRA LÄSER